London Leather Jacket Men

London Leather Jacket Men, is made from soft and supple goat suede. It’s simple wearable style means it can be worn with anything, with two inside zip pockets fully lined with cotton. Leather jacket men featuring, ribbed waist, cuffs and standalone collar band, front zip fastening and two open side pockets.

SKU: GS-0004M-EN

Regular Price: $610.42

Special Price $488.33

Before selecting size, please check the Size Guide

 

Centimeter

  Europe42444648505254565860
USA32343638404244464850
InternationalXSSSMMLLXLXLXXL
           
HeightA Height of Person165.0168.0171.0174.0177.0180.0183.0186.0187.0188.0
TOPB Neck Girth36.037.038.039.040.041.042.043.044.045.0
C Sleeve Length55.156.257.358.459.560.461.262.162.362.6
D Chest Girth84.088.092.096.0100.0104.0108.0112.0116.0120.0
BOTTOME Waist Girth72.076.080.084.088.092.096.0100.0104.0108.0
F Hips Girth86.090.094.098.0102.0106.0110.0114.0118.0122.0
G Crotch to Ground76.477.879.280.682.083.484.886.286.286.2

How to Measure


A

Height Of Person: Stand next to a wall, put a ruler horizontally on your head and mark at the point where the ruler reach the wall, measure the distance from the floor to the mark.


Top (Jacket, Coat, Vest)

B

Neck Girth: Just below your adam’s apple, take a skin tight measurement around your neck.

C

Sleeve Length: With arm relaxed at side and elbow slightly bent, measure from point of shoulder, and down outside of arm past elbow to wrist. As a guide, you should not make the tape too snug.

D

Chest Girth: This measurement is taken at the fullest part of your chest (across your nipples) under the arms, closely around the body.


Bottom (Pants, Chaps)

E

Waist Girth: Measure around the body at your natural waist level, normally 6 cm below your navel.

F

Hips Girth: Measure around your hips and buttocks at their widest point, make sure the tape is not restrictive. As a guide, when measuring, you only just be able to feel the tape. You should not make the tape too snug.

G

Crotch to Ground: Keeping the measure tape taut, measure from the lowest part of the crotch, down to the ankle bone.

 

Inch

 

Allowed file extensions to upload: .png, .jpg, .gif,

Maximum image width: 2000 px.

Maximum image height: 2000 px.

* Required Fields

Regular Price: $610.42

Special Price $488.33

Product Description

Details

London Leather Jacket Men Overview

London Leather Jacket Men, is made from soft and supple goat suede. It’s simple wearable style means it can be worn with anything, with two inside zip pockets fully lined with cotton. Leather jacket men featuring, ribbed waist, cuffs and standalone collar band, front zip fastening and two open side pockets.

Leather Jacket Men Specification & Construction Details

  • London leather jacket is made from 100% goat suede
  • 100% cotton lining
  • Model wearing medium leather jacket men
  • London leather jacket is true to body shape
  • Specialist suede dry clean

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.