Men Casual Fashion Leather Frost Jacket

Men Casual Fashion Frost Jacket is made using the finest Italian sheepskin. This jacket has gone through a process of color dyed then stone washed to achieve a crinkle distress look. This slim fit frost jacket has a standalone collar with a stud fastening on the neck and a front metal zip covered with snap studs. It has twin chest and side pockets on the front.

SKU: GS-0005M-EN

Regular Price: $813.89

Special Price $651.11

Before selecting size, please check the Size Guide

 

Centimeter

  Europe42444648505254565860
USA32343638404244464850
InternationalXSSSMMLLXLXLXXL
           
HeightA Height of Person165.0168.0171.0174.0177.0180.0183.0186.0187.0188.0
TOPB Neck Girth36.037.038.039.040.041.042.043.044.045.0
C Sleeve Length55.156.257.358.459.560.461.262.162.362.6
D Chest Girth84.088.092.096.0100.0104.0108.0112.0116.0120.0
BOTTOME Waist Girth72.076.080.084.088.092.096.0100.0104.0108.0
F Hips Girth86.090.094.098.0102.0106.0110.0114.0118.0122.0
G Crotch to Ground76.477.879.280.682.083.484.886.286.286.2

How to Measure


A

Height Of Person: Stand next to a wall, put a ruler horizontally on your head and mark at the point where the ruler reach the wall, measure the distance from the floor to the mark.


Top (Jacket, Coat, Vest)

B

Neck Girth: Just below your adam’s apple, take a skin tight measurement around your neck.

C

Sleeve Length: With arm relaxed at side and elbow slightly bent, measure from point of shoulder, and down outside of arm past elbow to wrist. As a guide, you should not make the tape too snug.

D

Chest Girth: This measurement is taken at the fullest part of your chest (across your nipples) under the arms, closely around the body.


Bottom (Pants, Chaps)

E

Waist Girth: Measure around the body at your natural waist level, normally 6 cm below your navel.

F

Hips Girth: Measure around your hips and buttocks at their widest point, make sure the tape is not restrictive. As a guide, when measuring, you only just be able to feel the tape. You should not make the tape too snug.

G

Crotch to Ground: Keeping the measure tape taut, measure from the lowest part of the crotch, down to the ankle bone.

 

Inch

 

Allowed file extensions to upload: .png, .jpg, .gif,

Maximum image width: 2000 px.

Maximum image height: 2000 px.

* Required Fields

Regular Price: $813.89

Special Price $651.11

Product Description

Details

Frost Jacket Overview

Men Casual Fashion Frost Jacket is made using the finest Italian sheepskin. This jacket has gone through a process of color dyed then stone washed to achieve a crinkle distress look. This slim fit frost jacket has a standalone collar with a stud fastening on the neck and a front metal zip covered with snap studs. It has twin chest and side pockets on the front.

Men Casual Fashion Jacket Specification & Construction Details

  • Frost jacket features 100% soft sheepskin
  • 100% Cotton lining & also available without lining
  • Model wearing medium size of frost jacket
  • Men casual fashion & slim fit
  • Specialist leather dry clean

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.