Vertical Stripe Jacket of Leather

Vertical Stripe Jacket of Leather, genuine leather 0.9 - 1.0 mm, original YKK full zipper front, cuffs and pockets, full-zip front with stand-up collar, contrast stripes on arms, contrast striping down left front and across right shoulder, 9" zippered cuff vent, two side hand zipper pockets, polyester thread stitch.

SKU: FLJ-1491-EN
$199.00

Before selecting size, please check the Size Guide

 

Centimeter

  Europe42444648505254565860
USA32343638404244464850
InternationalXSSSMMLLXLXLXXL
           
HeightA Height of Person165.0168.0171.0174.0177.0180.0183.0186.0187.0188.0
TOPB Neck Girth36.037.038.039.040.041.042.043.044.045.0
C Sleeve Length55.156.257.358.459.560.461.262.162.362.6
D Chest Girth84.088.092.096.0100.0104.0108.0112.0116.0120.0
BOTTOME Waist Girth72.076.080.084.088.092.096.0100.0104.0108.0
F Hips Girth86.090.094.098.0102.0106.0110.0114.0118.0122.0
G Crotch to Ground76.477.879.280.682.083.484.886.286.286.2

How to Measure


A

Height Of Person: Stand next to a wall, put a ruler horizontally on your head and mark at the point where the ruler reach the wall, measure the distance from the floor to the mark.


Top (Jacket, Coat, Vest)

B

Neck Girth: Just below your adam’s apple, take a skin tight measurement around your neck.

C

Sleeve Length: With arm relaxed at side and elbow slightly bent, measure from point of shoulder, and down outside of arm past elbow to wrist. As a guide, you should not make the tape too snug.

D

Chest Girth: This measurement is taken at the fullest part of your chest (across your nipples) under the arms, closely around the body.


Bottom (Pants, Chaps)

E

Waist Girth: Measure around the body at your natural waist level, normally 6 cm below your navel.

F

Hips Girth: Measure around your hips and buttocks at their widest point, make sure the tape is not restrictive. As a guide, when measuring, you only just be able to feel the tape. You should not make the tape too snug.

G

Crotch to Ground: Keeping the measure tape taut, measure from the lowest part of the crotch, down to the ankle bone.

 

Inch

 

Allowed file extensions to upload: .png, .jpg, .gif,

Maximum image width: 2000 px.

Maximum image height: 2000 px.

* Required Fields

$199.00

Description

Details

Vertical Stripe Jacket Specification & Construction Details

Outer Shell:

  • Vertical stripe jacket is made up of genuine leather of 0.9 - 1.0 mm.
  • Original YKK full zipper front, cuffs and pockets.
  • Full-zip front with stand up collar.
  • Contrast stripes on arms.
  • Contrast striping down left front and across right shoulder.
  • 9" zippered cuff vent.
  • Two side hand zipper pockets.
  • Vertical stripe jacket is stitched with polyester thread.

Inner Shell:

  • This jacket of leather features satin lining.
  • 2 interior pockets.
 

Options to Customize your Order

  • SIZE: Custom size (Made to Measure) tailored fitting, will have your vertical stripe jacket feeling comfortable all day long.
  • SIZE: Standard sizes from US 32-50 / EU 42-60 and everything in between to ensure that we can fit you no matter what’s your size
  • Lining: Express your style with the internal lining in vertical stripe jacket. Offering Sublimated Lining that enables you to print anything inside your jacket. You can get the jacket without lining, which makes in light weight.

Complete Customized Fashion Jacket of Leather

We offer the ultimate customization in creating your a very own vertical stripe jacket. We create a customized jacket of leather exclusively tailored for you. Just select the options provide in the complete customization links below, and receive a state of the art leather Jacket that is fit for you.

In case you do not find a required feature in the form, ask for it in additional information at the end of the form. There might be few things you would like to add or change in addition to all the options we have made available. In that case, we would like to hear from you. We will love to go an extra mile to accommodate your additional request. A Free-Quote offer is available for this purpose.

Get Complete Customized Leathers Now

 

Tags

Tags

Other people marked this product with these tags:

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.